Автор Тема: Fight Club (Eurosport ) 2010  (Прочитано 5467 раз)

0 Пользователей и 1 Гость смотрят эту тему.

Оффлайн Арунас

  • Ветеран
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 1924
  • アルナス
    • Просмотр профиля
    • Страница на facebook
Fight Club (Eurosport ) 2010
« : 05 Февраля 2011, 08:33:43 »
Передачи Fight Club канала Eurosport за 2010.

WKN BIG8 12.09.2010 (Minsk, Belarus)
K-1 ColliZion 2010 Croatia 27.03.2010 (Split, Croatia)
K-1 Rumble of the Kings 2009 in Stockholm 20.11.2009 (Sweden, Stockholm)
K-1 WORLD MAX 2010 IN SEOUL -70kg World Championship Tournament FINAL16 (03.10.2010 Seoul, South Korea)
K-1 World GP 2010 in Seoul Final16 02.10.2010(Seoul, South Korea)
La Nuit Des Titans 30.01.2010 (Tours, France)
Mix Fight Gala 10 09.10.2010 (Darmstadt, Germany)
Mix Fight Gala 11 27.11.2010 (Sindelfingen, Germany)
Thailand vs Challenger series Thailand vs Germany 14.11.2010 (Ulm, Germany)
Humans Fight Night IV 05.09.2010 (Hamburg, Germany)
Ultimate Glory 2010 First Round 16.10.2010 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
A1 World Combat Cup 19.06.2010 (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
Time For Action 07.03.2010 Team SuperPro 10 Year Anniversary (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Amsterdam Fightclub presents Amsterdam vs Rotterdam 27.02.2010 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
Beast of The East 30.01.2010 (Zutphen, Netherlands)
SLAMM 29.11.2009 Nederland vs Thailand VI (Almere, Netherlands)
K-1 ColliZion MAX 2010 Europe GP 06.02.2010 (Budapest, Hungary)
Gala Night Thaiboxing 20.03.2010 (Zilina, Slovakia)
K-1 PREMIUM 2009 Dynamite!! 31.12.2009 (Saitama, Japan)
K-1 World GP 2010 FINAL 11.12.2010 (Tokyo, Japan)
K-1 World Grand Prix 2010 in Yokohama 03.04.2010 (Yokohama, Japan)
K-1 WORLD MAX 2010 -70kg Japan Tournament 27.03.2010 (Saitama, Japan)
K-1 WORLD MAX 2010 FINAL 08.11.2010 (Tokyo, Japan)
K-1 World GP 2010 in Bucharest 21.05.2010 (Bucharest, Romania)

планирую выложить весь список, а пока начинаем...

Оффлайн Арунас

  • Ветеран
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 1924
  • アルナス
    • Просмотр профиля
    • Страница на facebook
Re: Fight Club (Eurosport ) 2010
« Ответ #1 : 05 Февраля 2011, 08:49:37 »
Belarus

WKN Belarus Big 8 Tournament
12 September 2010

Quarter finals: Muaythai Rules / 3Min. 3R
Andrei Kulebin vs Taylor Harvey
Sudsakorn vs Michael Manaquill
WKN Womens World Title
Joanna Jedrzjcyk vs Alla Ivashkevich - 5 раунд





Croatia

K-1 ColliZion 2010 Croatia 27.03.2010 (Split, Croatia)

Tournament Final: K-1 ColliZion MAX (70kg) Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext. 1R
Mirko Vorkapic vs Ivan Stupalo
Semi finals:K-1 ColliZion Heavyweight Tournament Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Agron Preteni vs Henry Bannert
James Phillips vs Bogdan Stoica
WAKO Pro World Title (-71.8 Kg)
Frane Radnic vs Philippe Salmon





France

La Nuit Des Titans 30.01.2010 (Tours, France)

Semi Finals: K-1 Rules Tournament / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Houcine Bennoui vs. Anuwat
Fabio Pinca vs. Sittichai





Germany

Mix Fight Gala 11 27.11.2010 (Sindelfingen, Germany)

Super Fight (-75kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Alviar Lima vs Andrej Ruder
Tournament Semi Finals: K-1 Rules / 72.5kg / 3Min. 3R Ext. 1R
Faldir Chahbari vs Arian Vatnikai
Shemsi Beqiri vs Tevfik Sucu
Super Fight (-70kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Muhammed Gur vs Albert Kraus


Mix Fight Gala 10 09.10.2010 (Darmstadt, Germany)

Super Fights (+91 kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Shemsi Beqiri vs Alex Schmitt
Marco Pique vs Mourad Ouchen
Andre Bruhl vs Muhammed Gur
Alviar Lima vs Alex Braun
Murat Direkci vs Enriko Kehl
Faldir Chahbari vs Tevfik Sucu


Humans Fight Night IV 05.09.2010 (Hamburg, Germany)

Semi Finals: K-1 Rules Tournament (-72kg) / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Shemsi Beqiri vs Dima Weimer
Bakar Barakat vs Marco Pique
IPTA - World title / K-1 Rules / + 95kg / 5x3 min.
Ismael Londt vs Asmir Burgic





Holland


Ultimate Glory 2010 First Round 16.10.2010 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)

Super Fight: K-1 rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Robin van Roosmalen vs. Maxim Vorovski
Quarter finals: K-1 rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Mourad Bouzidi vs. Anderson Silva
Brice Guidon vs. Filip Verlinden
Stefan Leko vs. Wendell Roche
Nikolaj Falin vs. Gokhan Saki
Super Fight: K-1 rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Murthel Groenhart vs. Nieky Holzken


A1 World Combat Cup 19.06.2010 (Eindhoven, Netherlands)

Super Fight (70 kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Nordin Kassrioui vs Henry v Opstal
Super Fight (73 kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Ali Gunyar vs Jan van Denderen
Super Fight (65 kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Angelo Wilkes vs Jantje Pruymeboom
Super Fight (61 kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Illias el Hajioui vs David da Costa
Super Fight: K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Yavuz Kayabasi vs Chahid Oulad El Hadj
Super Fight (72,5kg): K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Cagri Ermis vs Nicky Holzken


Amsterdam Fightclub presents Amsterdam vs Rotterdam 27.02.2010 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)

Semi finals: K-1 rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.1R
Brian Douwes vs Lloyd van Dams
Benjey Zimmerman vs Frack Munoz
Super Fight: K-1 Rules / 3Min. 3R Ext.2R
Anthony Nekrui vs Robin van Roosmalen
Amir Zeyada vs Murthel Grohenhart
Chris Ngimbi vs Hafid el Boustati
Ali Gunyar vs Aussie
Abid Boudhan vs Mosab Amrani
Balrak vs Hesdy Gerges



SLAMM 29.11.2009 Nederland vs Thailand VI (Almere, Netherlands)

Super Fight (70 kg): Muaythai Rules / 3Min. 5R
Warren Stevelmans vs Saiyok Pumphanmuang
Super Fight (63,5 kg): Muaythai Rules / 3Min. 5R
Mootje Khamal vs Anuwat Kaewsamrit
Super Fight (65 kg): Muaythai Rules / 3Min. 5R
Mosab Amrani vs Bovy sor Udomson
Super Fight (72,5 kg): Muaythai Rules / 3Min. 5R
Khalid Bourdif vs Yodsaenklai Fairtex